Oak Hill Cemetery, Flatonia, Fayette Co., Texas, United States


Latitude: 29.6948667, Longitude: -97.1100333

Notes:
Also known as: City Cemetery, Flatonia City Cemetery, Oak Grove Cemetery



All Burials

   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Gosch, Alvin L.   bur. 7 Jan 2000 Oak Hill Cemetery, Flatonia, Fayette Co., Texas Find all individuals with events at this location I4853


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.3, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.